Spieltag 1

Gruppe Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
PO-Gruppe 1 27.03.2021 19:00 Uhr VfL SparkassenStars Bochum EBBECKE WHITE WINGS Hanau 104:72
PO-Gruppe 1 27.03.2021 19:30 Uhr Arvato College Wizards ART Giants Düsseldorf 89:81
PO-Gruppe 2 27.03.2021 17:30 Uhr WWU Baskets Münster FC Bayern Basketball II 75:52
PO-Gruppe 2 27.03.2021 19:00 Uhr BBC Coburg TKS 49ers 85:61
PO-Gruppe 3 27.03.2021 18:00 Uhr BSW Sixers OrangeAcademy 78:67
PO-Gruppe 3 27.03.2021 18:00 Uhr Dresden Titans Iserlohn Kangaroos 80:75
PO-Gruppe 4 10.04.2021 19:30 Uhr Itzehoe Eagles EPG Baskets Koblenz 82:69
PO-Gruppe 4 11.04.2021 17:00 Uhr Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos EN BASKETS Schwelm 89:99

Spieltag 2

Gruppe Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
PO-Gruppe 1 16:04.2021 19:00 Uhr ART Giants Düsseldorf VfL SparkassenStars Bochum 74:94
PO-Gruppe 1 07.04.2021 19:30 Uhr Arvato College Wizards EBBECKE WHITE WINGS Hanau 79:80
PO-Gruppe 2 01.04.2021 18:00 Uhr FC Bayern Basketball II BBC Coburg 86:79
PO-Gruppe 2 01.04.2021 19:00 Uhr WWU Baskets Münster TKS 49ers 83:70
PO-Gruppe 3 01.04.2021 14:00 Uhr OrangeAcademy Dresden Titans 73:76
PO-Gruppe 3 01.04.2021 19:30 Uhr BSW Sixers Iserlohn Kangaroos 79:68
PO-Gruppe 4 01.04.2021 20:00 Uhr EN BASKETS Schwelm Itzehoe Eagles 85:77
PO-Gruppe 4 01.04.2021 20:00 Uhr Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos EPG Baskets Koblenz 92:79

Spieltag 3

Gruppe Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
PO-Gruppe 1 18.04.2021 17:00 Uhr VfL SparkassenStars Bochum Arvato College Wizards 83:81
PO-Gruppe 1 04.04.2021 16:00 Uhr EBBECKE WHITE WINGS Hanau ART Giants Düsseldorf 90:78
PO-Gruppe 2 23.04.2021 19:00 Uhr TKS 49ers FC Bayern Basketball II –:–
PO-Gruppe 2 04.04.2021 16:00 Uhr BBC Coburg WWU Baskets Münster 71:91
PO-Gruppe 3 04.04.2021 16:00 Uhr Iserlohn Kangaroos OrangeAcademy 94:89
PO-Gruppe 3 05.04.2021 18:00 Uhr Dresden Titans BSW Sixers 94:88
PO-Gruppe 4 04.04.2021 17:00 Uhr EPG Baskets Koblenz EN BASKETS Schwelm 71:70
PO-Gruppe 4 04.04.2021 19:30 Uhr Itzehoe Eagles Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos 75:74